1 / 3

FORCLIME

 Forests and Climate Change Programme
 Technical Cooperation (TC Module)
2 / 3

FORCLIME

 Forests and Climate Change Programme
 Technical Cooperation (TC Module)
3 / 3

FORCLIME

 Forests and Climate Change Programme
 Technical Cooperation (TC Module)

FORCLIME TC Module Jakarta Office

TC Module Jakarta
Georg Buchholz Georg Buchholz
Programme Director
Pipin Permadi Pipin Permadi
Adviser for Forest Policy and Strategic Planning

Wandojo Siswanto Wandojo Siswanto
Senior Adviser Forest & Climate Change Policy & Strategic Area Manager 1 (Policy)
Jumtani Jumtani
Advisor for Sustainable Forest Management and Value Chains, Focal Point Green Climate Fund

Mohammad Rayan Mohammad Rayan
Technical Adviser for Cross cutting issues and conflict management
Mohammad Sidiq Mohammad Sidiq
Strategic Area Manager for Sustainable Forest Management and Coordinator for Papua and West Papua Provinces

R. Rizka Dewi Zuleika R. Rizka Dewi Zuleika
Junior Advisor for Sustainable Forest Management
Buanergis R. Julvanus Buanergis R. Julvanus
IT Adviser

Ratu Wina Widyawati Ratu Wina Widyawati
Programme Officer, Information and Knowledge Management
Nurdita Rahmadani Nurdita Rahmadani
Junior Adviser for Monitoring, Evaluation and Reporting

Dadah Dadah
Accounting and IT Professional
Andry Hartanto Andry Hartanto
Personal Assistant to Programme Director

Fransisca Widiarti Fransisca Widiarti
Office Manager Jakarta
Siti Amaliah Siti Amaliah
Contract and Procurement Officer

Maria Josephine Maria Josephine
Junior administrative professional (T&E)
Ruhadi Ruhadi
Driver

Riyanto Riyanto
Driver
Agus Solihin Agus Solihin
Office Assistant

FORCLIME TC Module Bogor Office

TC Module Bogor
Robbie Weterings Robbie Weterings
Adviser for Geographical Information Systems
Wira Nastainul Hakim Wira Nastainul Hakim
Junior Advisor on Human Capacity Development

FORCLIME TC Module Makassar Office

TC Module Makassar
Daniel Märtz Daniel Märtz
Adviser for Adult Education and Training
Edy Marbyanto Edy Marbyanto
Senior Adviser on Human Capacity Development & Strategic Area manager 3

FORCLIME TC Module Palu Office

TC Module Palu
Ismet Khaeruddin Ismet Khaeruddin
Senior Adviser for Biodiversity Focal Point for the KFW Forest Program 3 & Provincial Coordinator Central Sulawesi
 Fikty Aprilinayati Fikty Aprilinayati
Adviser for Sustainable Forest Management and Biosphere Reserve Management

Sri Handayani Sri Handayani
Junior administrative & financial professional
Deni Anugrah Deni Anugrah
Driver and Office Support in Palu, Central Sulawesi.

FORCLIME TC Module Papua Barat Office

TC Module Papua Barat
Nita Yohana Nita Yohana
Advisor (for Sustainable Forest Management) & Provincial Coordinator Papua Barat
Melanesia Brigite Boseren Melanesia Brigite Boseren
Junior Advisor (for Rural Livelihood, Forest Management and Conservation, Papua Barat

Vinsensius Sabon Aman Vinsensius Sabon Aman
Administrative and Finance Professional, Papua Barat

FORCLIME TC Module Papua Office

TC Module Papua
Theodora Florida Resubun Theodora Florida Resubun
Advisor for Sustainable Forest Management & Provincial Coordinator Papua
Ruth Miserikodiasdomini Ohoiwutun Ruth Miserikodiasdomini Ohoiwutun
Junior Advisor for Community Forestry and Hutan Adat, Papua

Ruben Yogi Ruben Yogi
Junior Adviser for GIS and forest mapping in Papua
Nurjannahtul Hurriyah Salma Soplely Nurjannahtul Hurriyah Salma Soplely
Administrative and Finance Professional, Papua

in cooperation with ministry of forestry and environmentCooperation - Republic of Indonesia and Federal Republic of GermanyImplemented-by-giz